Registrované týmy

Zpět na hlavní stránku Registrovat nový tým
# Název týmu Škola Město
389 Tupý úhly Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8 České Budějovice
388 Valašská Bystřice Základní škola, Valašská Bystřice
387 Aliance Blonďáků Gymnázium Voděradská Praha 10 - Strašnice
386 Steakové koření Gymnázium Kroměříž Kroměříž
385 NDL Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického Klatovy
384 JEJda Gymnázium a SOŠ Nový Jičín
383 TMAKOM Nový PORG - gymnázium Praha 4
382 Jílováci 6 Základní škola, Jílovská 1100 Praha 4 - Braník
381 22:22 Lauderova MŠ, ZŠ a gymnázium při Žid. obci Praha 2
380 Matematičtí bojovníci Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137 Prachatice
379 Matikáři z Bystřic Základní škola, Valašská Bystřice
378 Majonéza Lauderova MŠ, ZŠ a gymnázium při Žid. obci Praha 2
377 B-tým Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137 Prachatice
376 Omega Gymnázium T. G. Masaryka Litvínov
375 Šťabajzny Lauderova MŠ, ZŠ a gymnázium při Žid. obci Praha 2
374 BAD BOIZ Lauderova MŠ, ZŠ a gymnázium při Žid. obci Praha 2
373 The Fellowship of the Intelligence 1. české gymnázium v Karlových Varech Karlovy Vary - Drahovice
372 MHO1 Gymnázium Olgy Havlové Ostrava - Poruba
371 Jílováci 5 Základní škola, Jílovská 1100 Praha 4 - Braník
370 Nuggeti Gymnázium Kladno Kladno
369 Jílováci 4 Základní škola, Jílovská 1100 Praha 4 - Braník
368 Uzený Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka České Budějovice
367 NEVÍM Matiční gymnázium Ostrava
366 Majolka Gymnázium Brno - Řečkovice Brno - Řečkovice
365 MaTeMatici Matiční gymnázium Ostrava
364 Vafle Základní škola, E. Krásnohorské 3084/8 Ústí nad Labem
363 Měšťáci - Distanční hasiči Základní škola, Měšťanská 459/21 Brno
362 Jílováci 3 Základní škola, Jílovská 1100 Praha 4 - Braník
361 kaktus Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl. m. Prahy Praha 1 - Malá Strana
360 Sirotci 4 Základní škola, Sirotkova 371/36 Brno
359 Řízci na chlebu s okurkou a hořčicí Gymnázium Blansko Blansko
358 I o půlnoci Biskupské gymnázium a mateřská škola Brno
357 Pohlupaví PORG Ostrava Ostrava
356 WePaKa Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137 Prachatice
355 Veganské trio Gymnázium T. G. Masaryka Litvínov
354 LAL Gymnázium T. G. Masaryka Litvínov
353 Masokáři Gymnázium T. G. Masaryka Litvínov
352 Roztleskávačky Základní škola, Pod Marjánkou 1900/2 Praha 6 - Břevnov
351 Jílováci 2 Základní škola, Jílovská 1100 Praha 4 - Braník
350 Orbital Základní škola a Mateřská škola Jindřichov
349 Masox Základní škola a Mateřská škola Jindřichov
348 go vegan PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Praha 8 - Libeň
347 Studenti Malostranští Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl. m. Prahy Praha 1 - Malá Strana
346 Jílováci 1 Základní škola, Jílovská 1100 Praha 4 - Braník
345 Zoomeři! Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického Klatovy
344 Trojice 6.B Základní škola P. Bezruče a MŠ Třinec
343 Brlohyně Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka České Budějovice
342 Vlci Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka České Budějovice
341 Sehrané vzorce Základní škola, Valašská Bystřice
340 Dopplerův zjev Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Praha 5 - Smíchov
339 Racková Gang Základní škola, Starodubečská 413 Praha 10 - Dubeč
338 Masopustní tým Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka České Budějovice
337 Superalfa Základní škola, Valašská Bystřice
336 Sheeeeesh Nový PORG - gymnázium Praha 4
335 Petržel Gymnázium Brno - Řečkovice Brno - Řečkovice
334 JKK Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
333 Bed grůp Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
332 Masožravci Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
331 Arcikapucáři z Ugandy Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
330 14159265 Nový PORG - gymnázium Praha 4
329 Matgympláci Gymnázium Děčín, příspěvková organizace Děčín I
328 Dream team Gymnázium, Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11, příspěvková organizace Teplice
327 Téčkaři Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
326 Rojčata Gymnázium Brno - Řečkovice Brno - Řečkovice
325 Team Prova Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Praha 5 - Smíchov
324 Sponzored by T-rex tape Gymnázium J. Heyrovského Praha 5
323 OnJaJi Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
322 Bruhmen Mendelovo gymnázium Opava
321 MaToTe Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
320 IQ v prášku Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s. Praha 6 - Řepy
319 Kuřecí MaSo Gymnázium Jana Keplera Praha 6
318 Matikáři ZŠ a MŠ Červený vrch Praha 6 - Vokovice
317 Osmáci Základní škola, náměstí Míru 38/73 Svitavy
316 Teletubbies Gymnázium Jana Keplera Praha 6
315 ʕ •ᴥ•ʔ Gymnázium Nad Alejí Praha 6
314 (Vir)tuální chápani Gymnázium Jana Keplera Praha 6
313 Einstein Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137 Prachatice
312 Tak To Jsem Neviděl Gymnázium Brno - Řečkovice Brno - Řečkovice
311 Borci z Prachatic Gymnázium, Zlatá stezka 137 Prachatice
310 Dřeva Základní škola a Mateřská škola Dolní Břežany Dolní Břežany
309 Einsteinice Základní škola, K. Pokorného 1382/56 Ostrava-Poruba
308 makami PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Praha 8 - Libeň
307 Einsteini Základní škola, K. Pokorného 1382/56 Ostrava-Poruba
306 Matikáři Základní škola a Mateřská škola Dolní Břežany Dolní Břežany
305 T-34 Základní škola, Hluboká 150 Ústí nad Labem
304 Mastný steak Gymnázium Nad Alejí Praha 6
303 SEKUNDA 2 Gymnázium Václava Hraběte Hořovice
302 SEKUNDA 1 Gymnázium Václava Hraběte Hořovice
301 Šťouchaný brambory Gymnázium, Hradební 218 Broumov
300 VML Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
299 Název týmu Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Brno
298 Dutohlavá trojka Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
297 Valaši Základní škola, Šafaříkova 726 Valašské Meziříčí
296 AdVoŠi Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
295 Endemiti Gymnázium Nad Alejí Praha 6
294 GJJ team Gymnázium Josefa Jungmanna Litoměřice
293 ToFu Gymnázium Nad Alejí Praha 6
292 Mistři Základní škola P. Bezruče a MŠ Třinec
291 JeToJedno Základní škola P. Bezruče a MŠ Třinec
290 Knedlíkovci3000 Základní škola P. Bezruče a MŠ Třinec
289 Vítězňáci Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160 Praha 4
288 Mrkve Mendelovo gymnázium Opava
287 Trpaslíci Základní škola, K. Pokorného 1382/56 Ostrava-Poruba
286 KaVeKa Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
285 CeDeTe Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
284 AdMaVe Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
283 Pipi Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl. m. Prahy Praha 1 - Malá Strana
282 Vanenik 812 Základní škola a mateřská škola Rybitví
281 AJO Gymnázium Česká a Olympijských nadějí České Budějovice
280 MISTŘI MATEMATIKY Základní škola pod Svatou Horou Příbram II
279 Hlavičky 6.B Základní škola pod Svatou Horou Příbram II
278 ÁJA Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického Klatovy
277 MMF team ZŠ a MŠ Basic, o.p.s. Brno, Židenice
276 Peležrouti Základní škola, Písnická 760/11 Praha 4 - Kamýk
275 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lrj2Hq7xqQ8 Gymnázium Česká a Olympijských nadějí České Budějovice
274 Traktor Základní škola, Písnická 760/11 Praha 4 - Kamýk
273 Bagr Základní škola, Písnická 760/11 Praha 4 - Kamýk
272 Písaři Základní škola, Písnická 760/11 Praha 4 - Kamýk
271 Mlaskavci Základní škola, Písnická 760/11 Praha 4 - Kamýk
270 Omega Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ Uherský Brod
269 Kněžmosťáci 4 Základní škola a mateřská škola Kněžmost
268 Muffini Základní škola a mateřská škola Kněžmost
267 Slávisti Základní škola a mateřská škola Kněžmost
266 Kněžmosťáci 3 Základní škola a mateřská škola Kněžmost
265 Bojoví mravenci Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
264 Kryplíci Základní škola a mateřská škola Kněžmost
263 VAJ Základní škola a mateřská škola Kněžmost
262 Kněžmosťáci 2 Základní škola a mateřská škola Kněžmost
261 AnBeJo Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
260 Pamtika Gymnázium Jihlava Jihlava
259 Měšťáci - Moravanky Základní škola, Měšťanská 459/21 Brno
258 Měšťáci - ŠkVoBo Základní škola, Měšťanská 459/21 Brno
257 Russian comrades for neko rights Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
256 ToMiMa Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
255 HaMaSi Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
254 DuKaMa Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
253 Ústavka3.ADream2 Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
252 Ústavka3.ADream1 Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
251 Křováci Základní škola, Kuncova 1580 Praha 5 - Stodůlky
250 Vydrýsci Podještědské gymnázium, s.r.o. Liberec 14
249 Bobříci Podještědské gymnázium, s.r.o. Liberec 14
248 Cherries Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
247 Tři čuníci Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Praha 5 - Smíchov
246 Prima počtáři Gymnázium, Hradební 218 Broumov
245 Jsme 3 Gymnázium Voděradská Praha 10 - Strašnice
244 Žabky Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160 Praha 4
243 Best Team in EUNE Gymnázium Jihlava Jihlava
242 Sirotci 3 Základní škola, Sirotkova 371/36 Brno
241 Kluci z GVP Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160 Praha 4
240 Berušky Základní škola, Družstevní 305 Pardubice - Polabiny
239 HMH-IV-MLK Gymnázium, Studentská 896 Mnichovo Hradiště
238 GMH-II-H-KKH Gymnázium, Studentská 896 Mnichovo Hradiště
237 GMH-II-H-EAA Gymnázium, Studentská 896 Mnichovo Hradiště
236 GMH-II-H-KAK Gymnázium, Studentská 896 Mnichovo Hradiště
235 GMH-II-K-PAO Gymnázium, Studentská 896 Mnichovo Hradiště
234 GMH-I-K-PAV Gymnázium, Studentská 896 Mnichovo Hradiště
233 GMH-I-K-TON Gymnázium, Studentská 896 Mnichovo Hradiště
232 GMH-I-H-NKV Gymnázium, Studentská 896 Mnichovo Hradiště
231 (j)elita Gymnázium Ostrov Ostrov
230 Matematičtí tygři Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Mimoň
229 Řezníci OPEN GATE - gymnázium a ZŠ, s.r.o. Říčany
228 Rychlí šneci Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha Brno
227 PePa Gymnázium, Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11, příspěvková organizace Teplice
226 Tři flákance na matice Gymnázium, Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11, příspěvková organizace Teplice
225 Abeceda Gymnázium, Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11, příspěvková organizace Teplice
224 Kalkuláci Gymnázium, Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11, příspěvková organizace Teplice
223 VaVaRo Gymnázium, Teplice, Čs. dobrovolců 11, příspěvková organizace Teplice
222 Kuřata Základní škola P. Bezruče a MŠ Třinec
221 Nový zákon Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160 Praha 4
220 Vítězná trojka Základní škola, Starodubečská 413 Praha 10 - Dubeč
219 Lesníci ČR Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160 Praha 4
218 3 čuníci Gymnázium Česká a Olympijských nadějí České Budějovice
217 Pavlovi otroci Základní škola a mateřská škola da Vinci Dolní Břežany
216 Milošovci Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Praha 5 - Smíchov
215 Krtečci Gymnázium Blansko Blansko
214 Mám hlad Dvořákovo gymnázium a Střední odborná škola ekonomická Kralupy nad Vltavou
213 Pandy Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala Ústí nad Labem
212 Sunny1 Sunny Canadian IS - ZŠ a Gymnázium, s.r.o. Jesenice - Osnice
211 Gorole Základní škola, 750 Mosty u Jablunkova
210 Holky Gymnázium, Na Vítězné pláni 1160 Praha 4
209 Buchtičkáři Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického Klatovy
208 Balíčkáři Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického Klatovy
207 Kaktusáci Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického Klatovy
206 Klan rudé lišky Základní škola a Mateřská škola Louňovice pod Blaníkem
205 Nice Základní škola, Pavlovská 576/16 Brno
204 1+1=3 Gymnázium Česká a Olympijských nadějí České Budějovice
203 Měšťáci - Starkové Základní škola, Měšťanská 459/21 Brno
202 Měšťáci - RVH Základní škola, Měšťanská 459/21 Brno
201 ryby s nožíkama Gymnázium Česká a Olympijských nadějí České Budějovice
200 Iracionálové Gymnázium, Hradební 218 Broumov
199 🥩Mleté Maso🥩 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Mimoň
198 GChD3M Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Praha 5 - Smíchov
197 Ellipsis Gymnázium J. Barranda Beroun 2
196 Alfa Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ Uherský Brod
195 Tým Vyvolených Biskupské gymnázium a mateřská škola Brno
194 Klacci z Opatova Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
193 Stranger Einstaini Gymnázium Blansko Blansko
192 Team G Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
191 Supernova Gymnázium, Hradební 218 Broumov
190 Jedničky Gymnázium, Hradební 218 Broumov
189 Sirotci 2 Základní škola, Sirotkova 371/36 Brno
188 Kachny z masny Základní škola, Starodubečská 413 Praha 10 - Dubeč
187 Modrá Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47 Brno
186 Pokemoni Základní škola, K. Pokorného 1382/56 Ostrava-Poruba
185 Flamingos Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl. m. Prahy Praha 1 - Malá Strana
184 Rakeťáci Gymnázium Jihlava Jihlava
183 Masíčko Gymnázium, Hradební 218 Broumov
182 Hlavičky Gymnázium Jihlava Jihlava
181 Kapříci Mendelovo gymnázium Opava
180 Sardinky v konzervě Gymnázium Blansko Blansko
179 Hlavičky Mendelovo gymnázium Opava
178 GYMLOVO1 Gymnázium Lovosice Lovosice
177 Bylo nás 5, ale 2 odešli Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8 České Budějovice
176 Matematičtí mágové Gymnázium, Špitálská 2, Praha 9 Praha 9
175 Brutálny banán Základná škola Banská Bystrica
174 kpk Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47 Brno
173 Řezníci z Polabin Základní škola, Družstevní 305 Pardubice - Polabiny
172 Kopretiny Gymnázium Václava Hraběte Hořovice
171 Originální tým Gymnázium Voděradská Praha 10 - Strašnice
170 SeLuTe Základní škola P. Bezruče a MŠ Třinec
169 Kněžmosťáci 1 Základní škola a mateřská škola Kněžmost
168 Kvarta GFXŠ Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
167 Bž + Fň = Iks Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
166 Modří sloni Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
165 Géniové Základní škola a mateřská škola da Vinci Dolní Břežany
164 Pepř Gymnázium, Žižkova 162 Kolín III
163 Sůl Gymnázium, Žižkova 162 Kolín III
162 Růžoví humři Gymnázium J. Heyrovského Praha 5
161 Truhla 5 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského Praha 1
160 Truhla 4 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského Praha 1
159 Truhla 3 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského Praha 1
158 Truhla 2 Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského Praha 1
157 Žaludi Gymnázium, Hradební 218 Broumov
156 Sirotci 1 Základní škola, Sirotkova 371/36 Brno
155 AVA Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň
154 Die Männer-Wohngemeinschaft Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
153 Jsme tři Gymnázium Voděradská Praha 10 - Strašnice
152 Teenage ninja turtles Gymnázium, Žižkova 162 Kolín III
151 vegetariansky kebab Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl. m. Prahy Praha 1 - Malá Strana
150 LiLuLi Gymnázium Jihlava Jihlava
149 Corporate Union Gymnázium J. A. Komenského a JŠ s pr. SJZ Uherský Brod
148 GGG girls Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
147 KEKtíři Gymnázium Brno - Řečkovice Brno - Řečkovice
146 Truhla Gymnázium J. G. Jarkovského Praha 1
145 BYZNYS Dvořákovo gymnázium a Střední odborná škola ekonomická Kralupy nad Vltavou
144 Mozek se odstěhoval do Řáholce Gymnázium Voděradská Praha 10 - Strašnice
143 Děleno nulou Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
142 Greenhorni z Gyrecu Gymnázium Brno - Řečkovice Brno - Řečkovice
141 BAV(se) Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl. m. Prahy Praha 1 - Malá Strana
140 Engenagama Dvořákovo gymnázium a Střední odborná škola ekonomická Kralupy nad Vltavou
139 8. div světa Gymnázium Voděradská Praha 10 - Strašnice
138 H.A.D. Základní škola, Úvoz 423/55 Brno
137 Chytrolínky Základní škola, Úvoz 423/55 Brno
136 Drbny Základní škola, Úvoz 423/55 Brno
135 Autisti Základní škola, Úvoz 423/55 Brno
134 Mozečky Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
133 Numlock Gymnázium Blansko Blansko
132 Chalupáři Biskupské gymnázium a mateřská škola Brno
131 Ti chytří Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
130 AlMaPa Gymnázium, Masarykovo náměstí 8 Šumperk
129 Carcassonne Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala Ústí nad Labem
128 Masíčko Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
127 Matamata Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Praha 5 - Smíchov
126 Decibeli lásky (většina týmu má 160cm+) Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Praha 5 - Smíchov
125 Telegrafy.K. Biskupské gymnázium a mateřská škola Brno
124 L.E.M. Gymnázium Jihlava Jihlava
123 ESC Broumov Gymnázium, Hradební 218 Broumov
122 Bačuma Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
121 Srnčí, vepřové a králičí Gymnázium, Vídeňská 47 Brno
120 Geniuses Základní škola, Valašská Bystřice
119 GTBKNLABDAVJM Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl. m. Prahy Praha 1 - Malá Strana
118 Omega PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Praha 8 - Libeň
117 Vepřová křidélka Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera Praha 5 - Smíchov
116 Divoké kachny Gymnázium Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše Brno
115 Lorem ipsum Gymnázium Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše Brno
114 LOGIK Gymnázium, Olomouc - Hejčín, Tomkova 45 Olomouc - Hejčín
113 KIA Arcibiskupské gymnázium Praha 2
112 Destruxit flos Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň
111 math puppies Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala Ústí nad Labem
110 Joghurťáci Gymnázium a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala Ústí nad Labem
109 Řízci Gymnázium Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše Brno
108 Trojka z ústavu Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
107 Kněžmosťáci LVT Základní škola a mateřská škola Kněžmost
106 Popcorňáci Základní škola, K. Pokorného 1382/56 Ostrava-Poruba
105 GEKOM jahůdka a spol. Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské Praha 4 - Michle
104 Nám je to fakt jedno Gymnázium Dr. Josefa Pekaře Mladá Boleslav
103 Rakeťáci Gymnázium Brno - Řečkovice Brno - Řečkovice
102 Masový knedlíčci Biskupské gymnázium a mateřská škola Brno
101 1D Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
100 hlavičky Gymnázium a SOŠ Nový Jičín
99 Koptík Arcibiskupské gymnázium Praha 2
98 GEKOMhousenky Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské Praha 4 - Michle
97 RGB #ff66ff Základní škola, K. Pokorného 1382/56 Ostrava-Poruba
96 Vorliňáci Základní škola, U Vorliny 1500 Vlašim
95 Geniální z FXka Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
94 Dvojsmysly Základní škola, Novolíšeňská 2411/10 Brno
93 MAT Základní škola, Novolíšeňská 2411/10 Brno
92 NAN Základní škola, Novolíšeňská 2411/10 Brno
91 MAS Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
90 code lazar Gymnázium J. Heyrovského Praha 5
89 GJP Kvarta Gymnázium Jana Palacha Mělník
88 ANLÍJA Arcibiskupské gymnázium Praha 2
87 Němčináři Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
86 Primánky Mendelovo gymnázium Opava
85 Cukrářská Mafie Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8 České Budějovice
84 ZKUPYNA Základní škola, Kozinova 1000 Praha 10 - Hostivař
83 MaNeNa Základní škola, Kozinova 1000 Praha 10 - Hostivař
82 ToLuMi Základní škola, Kozinova 1000 Praha 10 - Hostivař
81 TiPePe Základní škola, Kozinova 1000 Praha 10 - Hostivař
80 MVP Základní škola, Kozinova 1000 Praha 10 - Hostivař
79 ROVNICE Základní škola, Kozinova 1000 Praha 10 - Hostivař
78 buřt tým Základní škola, Kozinova 1000 Praha 10 - Hostivař
77 Sovy Základní škola, Školní 277 Tuchlovice
76 Vegetariáni Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8 České Budějovice
75 Gymik 3.0 Gymnázium, SOŠ a SOU Mikulov
74 Grupa GFXŠ Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
73 Ajnštajni Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
72 Tuleni Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
71 CMGP3 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno Brno
70 CMGP2 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno Brno
69 CMGP1 Cyrilomet. gymnázium a SOŠ pedagog. Brno Brno
68 Bulíčci 1 Gymnázium, 5. května 620 Kadaň
67 Bulíčci 2 Gymnázium, 5. května 620 Kadaň
66 Pink Panthers Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8 České Budějovice
65 Top trio Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
64 Tofu Podještědské gymnázium, s.r.o. Liberec 14
63 GO Áčko Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
62 Gymlit 12 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
61 Netheritová motyčka Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
60 BruhBoys Remastered Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
59 červení zrádci z AMOGUS Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
58 Elanes Gymnázium F. X. Šaldy, příspěvková organizace Liberec 11
57 Alenka and the Boys Biskupské gymnázium a mateřská škola Brno
56 Tropíci Gymnázium, 5. května 620 Kadaň
55 Tři mušketýři Gymnázium, 5. května 620 Kadaň
54 Švehlovka Základní škola, Švehlova 2900/12 Praha 10 - Zahradní Město
53 Matematičtí analfabeti Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8 České Budějovice
52 Plantážníci PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Praha 8 - Libeň
51 Aligátor likvidátor se vrací Gymnázium Jana Keplera Praha 6
50 Idk PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Praha 8 - Libeň
49 GEKOM Svatá Trojice Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské Praha 4 - Michle
48 Gymlit 11 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
47 Gymlit 10 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
46 Gymlit 9 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
45 Borůvčičky Gymnázium, SOŠ a SOU Mikulov
44 Netheritový šrot Gymnázium Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše Brno
43 Gymlit 8 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
42 Gymlit 7 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
41 Veganské řízečky Mendelovo gymnázium Opava
40 GEKOM GEKON GENOM Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské Praha 4 - Michle
39 Vegetariáni Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
38 Gymlit 6 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
37 GEKOM sluníčka Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské Praha 4 - Michle
36 Gekom-H Gymnázium E. Krásnohorské Praha 4 - Michle
35 Gymlit 5 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
34 Gymlit 4 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
33 Gymlit 3 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
32 Gymlit 2 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
31 GOT Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
30 IQgirls Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
29 Mr. Stonks Mendelovo gymnázium Opava
28 Spanish inquisition PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Praha 8 - Libeň
27 PORG Libeň 1 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Praha 8 - Libeň
26 kuckuc gang Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
25 Už máme třetího Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
24 Trojlístek Arcibiskupské gymnázium Praha 2
23 die Patchworkfamilie Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
22 The Powerpuff Girls Gymnázium, SOŠ a SOU Mikulov
21 Želvy Gymnázium, SOŠ a SOU Mikulov
20 Unknown mission PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Praha 8 - Libeň
19 Gymlit 1 Gymnázium Litoměřická Praha 9
18 Truhlinky Gymnázium, 5. května 620 Kadaň
17 Porkřezníci PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Praha 8 - Libeň
16 Holky z naší školky Gymnázium Česká a Olympijských nadějí České Budějovice
15 Masařky Gymnázium, České Budějovice, Jírovcova 8 České Budějovice
14 Skupina Aktivních Ponožek PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Praha 8 - Libeň
13 Flolajmani 1 Základní škola, Pod Zahradami 317 Pardubice - Studánka
12 Flolajmani A Základní škola, Pod Zahradami 317 Pardubice - Studánka
11 Kdo maže, ten jede Gymnázium Opatov Praha 4
10 Truhlíci Gymnázium, 5. května 620 Kadaň
9 3HIL Gymnázium, Olomouc - Hejčín, Tomkova 45 Olomouc - Hejčín
8 Ú - maso na gggrilu Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
7 Ú - T7 Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
6 Ú - lovci šprtů Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
5 Ú - SoMaS, Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
4 Ú - JaMaSo Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
3 Ú - Mickeyho klubík Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
2 Ú - T4 Gymnázium, Praha 8, Ústavní 400 Praha 8 - Bohnice
1 Vopyčáci Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s. Praha 6 - Řepy